Our Team

Nuneseno Chase

Nuneseno Chase

Director
Razouvikhol Luho

Razouvikhol Luho

Head - Business Development & Corporate Communications
James Kithan

James Kithan

Manager - Skill Development
Samuel Magh

Samuel Magh

Finance Officer
Tsepila Zhimomi

Tsepila Zhimomi

Manager - Training and Talent Management (YouthNet Job Centre, YouthNet Career Development Centre)
Veliitalii Puro

Veliitalii Puro

Senior Project Associate - Skill Development
Amenla Aier

Amenla Aier

Manager - Made in Nagaland
Neikepekho Shosahie

Neikepekho Shosahie

Manager - YouthNet Incubation Centre
Kevineituo Tepa

Kevineituo Tepa

Program Coordinator - STEM for Girls
Pursungit Pongen

Pursungit Pongen

Project Coordinator - LaunchPad
Esther Angami

Esther Angami

Project Coordinator - Skills to Succeed (S2S)
Keneilhoubei-ü Kense

Keneilhoubei-ü Kense

Coordinator - Van Dhan
Faihamti Longmailai

Faihamti Longmailai

Livelihood Program Manager
Chingmei Phom

Chingmei Phom

HR Executive - YouthNet Job Centre (YJC)
Kevile Zumu

Kevile Zumu

HR Executive - YouthNet Job Centre (YJC)
Bovika Ayemi

Bovika Ayemi

HR Executive - YouthNet Job Centre (YJC)
Ravolu Chuzho

Ravolu Chuzho

Facilitator - LaunchPad
Bendi Apon

Bendi Apon

Facilitator - LaunchPad
Lipoksunep Jamir

Lipoksunep Jamir

Facilitator - LaunchPad
Keduolhouvonuo

Keduolhouvonuo

Facilitator - LaunchPad
Florida Jigdong

Florida Jigdong

Facilitator - STEM for Girls
Hikou Mekrisu

Hikou Mekrisu

Facilitator - STEM for Girls
Zhozoto Nakro

Zhozoto Nakro

Facilitator - STEM for Girls
Selila Sangtam

Selila Sangtam

Facilitator - STEM for Girls
Langphong Y Konyak

Langphong Y Konyak

Project Coordinator
Yangtsalila Thonger

Yangtsalila Thonger

Facilitator
Pisgah Kath

Pisgah Kath

Facilitator
Imtisangla Jamir

Imtisangla Jamir

Facilitator
Vizobeinuo Thong

Vizobeinuo Thong

Sales Executive - Made in Nagaland Centre
Changsonla A chang

Changsonla A chang

F&B Associate - Made in Nagaland Centre (The Food Hub)
Joachim Modoli

Joachim Modoli

Digital Marketing Manager
Thejasetuo Dzuvichu

Thejasetuo Dzuvichu

Graphic Designer
Khrolo Lasushe

Khrolo Lasushe

Digital Media & Communications
Tangsoi Khiamniungan

Tangsoi Khiamniungan

Vocational Trainer - Multi Skill (SSA)

GHSS Medziphema

Ebibeni Ovung

Ebibeni Ovung

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHSS Wokha

Imkongmenla Jamir

Imkongmenla Jamir

Vocational Trainer - Hospitality and Tourism (SSA)

GHS Sarbura

Paolenmang Hmar

Paolenmang Hmar

Vocational Trainer - Multi Skill (SSA)

GHS Athibung

Buche Khiamniungan

Buche Khiamniungan

Vocational Trainer - Multi Skill (SSA)

GHSS Chumukedima

Ramhia Zeliang

Ramhia Zeliang

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHSS Peren

Deibuale Disuang

Deibuale Disuang

Vocational Trainer - Multi Skill (SSA)

GHSS Chozuba

Bendangmenla Jamir

Bendangmenla Jamir

Vocational Trainer - Tourism & Hospitality (SSA)

GHSS Purana Bazaar

Imlisanen Longkumer

Imlisanen Longkumer

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHSS Jalukie

Inatuli K

Inatuli K

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHS Lingrijan

Roseland Konyak

Roseland Konyak

Vocational Trainer - Tourism & Hospitality (SSA)

GHS Mon C

Tinumongla Imchen

Tinumongla Imchen

Vocational Trainer - Tourism & Hospitality (SSA)

GHSS Mon D

Tsuham

Tsuham

Vocational Trainer - Tourism & Hospitality (SSA)

GHSS Noklak

Imkongliba Imsong

Imkongliba Imsong

Vocational Trainer - Automobile (SSA)

GHS Burma Camp

Runosinlo

Runosinlo

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHSS Meluri

Kulo Lomi

Kulo Lomi

Vocational Trainer - Automobile (SSA)

GHSS Meluri

Imkumyanger Longchar

Imkumyanger Longchar

Vocational Trainer - Automobile (SSA)

GHS Chandmari Kohima

Alirenba Aier

Alirenba Aier

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

Shovishe Memorial GHS Zunheboto

Abel

Abel

Vocational Trainer - Multi Skill (SSA)

GHSS Pungro

K. Donleam

K. Donleam

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHS Chaba Tuensang

Moanaro Jamir

Moanaro Jamir

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHS New Market Kohima


Limaakum Jamir

Limaakum Jamir

Team Leader - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Jessica Zhimomi

Jessica Zhimomi

Field Coordinator - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Kughato Zhimomi

Kughato Zhimomi

Supervisor - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Kentsin Kent

Kentsin Kent

Supervisor - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Aobendang Pongen

Aobendang Pongen

Computer Operator - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Vinica S. Achumi

Vinica S. Achumi

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Rebica Kiho

Rebica Kiho

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Tokiho Sema

Tokiho Sema

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Anoli Zhimo

Anoli Zhimo

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Kihetoli T Kiba

Kihetoli T Kiba

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Meyiponger

Meyiponger

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Imliwabang

Imliwabang

Team Leader - NFMP-JICA (Dimapur)
R.K. Amos

R.K. Amos

Field Coordinator - NFMP (Dimapur)
Saneninla

Saneninla

Supervisor - NFMP (Dimapur)
Sunjemmenla

Sunjemmenla

Supervisor - NFMP (Dimapur)
Lendionala O Jamir

Lendionala O Jamir

Computer Operator - NFMP (Dimapur)
Limakokla M Jamir

Limakokla M Jamir

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Dimapur)
Kikrusetono Nisa

Kikrusetono Nisa

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Dimapur)