Our Team

Nuneseno Chase

Nuneseno Chase

Director
Razouvikhol Luho

Razouvikhol Luho

Head - Business Development & Corporate Communications
James Kithan

James Kithan

Manager - Skill Development
Samuel Magh

Samuel Magh

Finance Officer
Tsepila Zhimomi

Tsepila Zhimomi

Manager - Training and Talent Management (YouthNet Job Centre, YouthNet Career Development Centre)
Veliitalii Puro

Veliitalii Puro

Senior Project Associate - Skill Development
Amenla Aier

Amenla Aier

Manager - Made in Nagaland
Neikepekho Shosahie

Neikepekho Shosahie

Manager - YouthNet Incubation Centre
Faihamti Longmailai

Faihamti Longmailai

Manager - Livelihood Program
Kevineituo Tepa

Kevineituo Tepa

Program Coordinator - STEM for Girls
Pursungit Pongen

Pursungit Pongen

Programs Coordinator - LaunchPad & Vocational Education
Esther Angami

Esther Angami

Project Coordinator - Skills to Succeed (S2S)
Keneilhoubei-ü Kense

Keneilhoubei-ü Kense

Coordinator - Van Dhan
Metsino Keditsu

Metsino Keditsu

Consultant - Tourism and Hospitality
Helen Gonmei

Helen Gonmei

Consultant - Tourism and Hospitality
Kevile Zumu

Kevile Zumu

Supervisor - YouthNet Job Centre (YJC)
Chingmei Phom

Chingmei Phom

HR Executive - YouthNet Job Centre (YJC)
Bovika Ayemi

Bovika Ayemi

HR Executive - YouthNet Job Centre (YJC)
Ravolu Chuzho

Ravolu Chuzho

Facilitator - LaunchPad
Keduolhouvonuo

Keduolhouvonuo

Facilitator - LaunchPad
Hitokali S Yepthomi

Hitokali S Yepthomi

Facilitator - LaunchPad
Bendangsenla Jamir

Bendangsenla Jamir

Executive - YouthNet Incubation Centre
Florida Jigdong

Florida Jigdong

Facilitator - STEM for Girls
Hikou Mekrisu

Hikou Mekrisu

Facilitator - STEM for Girls
Zhozoto Nakro

Zhozoto Nakro

Facilitator - STEM for Girls
Selila Sangtam

Selila Sangtam

Facilitator - STEM for Girls
Neithongulie Semou

Neithongulie Semou

Facilitator - STEM for Girls
Sutiba Y Sangtam

Sutiba Y Sangtam

Facilitator - STEM for Girls
Langphong Y Konyak

Langphong Y Konyak

Project Coordinator
Yangtsalila Thonger

Yangtsalila Thonger

Facilitator
Pisgah Kath

Pisgah Kath

Facilitator
Imtilong Jamir

Imtilong Jamir

Operations Executive - Livelihood Business Incubator (LBI)
Vizobeinuo Thong

Vizobeinuo Thong

Sales Executive - Made in Nagaland Centre
Changsonla A chang

Changsonla A chang

F&B Associate - Made in Nagaland Centre (The Food Hub)
Yongmang Phom

Yongmang Phom

YouthNet Housekeeping Executive
Joachim Modoli

Joachim Modoli

Digital Marketing Manager
Thejasetuo Dzuvichu

Thejasetuo Dzuvichu

Graphic Designer
Khrolo Lasushe

Khrolo Lasushe

Digital Media & Communications
Tangsoi Khiamniungan

Tangsoi Khiamniungan

Vocational Trainer - Multi Skill (SSA)

GHSS Medziphema

Ebibeni Ovung

Ebibeni Ovung

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHSS Wokha

Imkongmenla Jamir

Imkongmenla Jamir

Vocational Trainer - Hospitality and Tourism (SSA)

GHS Sarbura

Paolenmang Hmar

Paolenmang Hmar

Vocational Trainer - Multi Skill (SSA)

GHS Athibung

Buche Khiamniungan

Buche Khiamniungan

Vocational Trainer - Multi Skill (SSA)

GHSS Chumukedima

Ramhia Zeliang

Ramhia Zeliang

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHSS Peren

Deibuale Disuang

Deibuale Disuang

Vocational Trainer - Multi Skill (SSA)

GHSS Chozuba

Bendangmenla Jamir

Bendangmenla Jamir

Vocational Trainer - Tourism & Hospitality (SSA)

GHSS Purana Bazaar

Imlisanen Longkumer

Imlisanen Longkumer

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHSS Jalukie

Inatuli K

Inatuli K

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHS Lingrijan

Roseland Konyak

Roseland Konyak

Vocational Trainer - Tourism & Hospitality (SSA)

GHS Mon C

Tinumongla Imchen

Tinumongla Imchen

Vocational Trainer - Tourism & Hospitality (SSA)

GHSS Mon D

Tsuham

Tsuham

Vocational Trainer - Tourism & Hospitality (SSA)

GHSS Noklak

Imkongliba Imsong

Imkongliba Imsong

Vocational Trainer - Automobile (SSA)

GHS Burma Camp

Runosinlo

Runosinlo

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHSS Meluri

Kulo Lomi

Kulo Lomi

Vocational Trainer - Automobile (SSA)

GHSS Meluri

Imkumyanger Longchar

Imkumyanger Longchar

Vocational Trainer - Automobile (SSA)

GHS Chandmari Kohima

Alirenba Aier

Alirenba Aier

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

Shovishe Memorial GHS Zunheboto

Abel

Abel

Vocational Trainer - Multi Skill (SSA)

GHSS Pungro

K. Donleam

K. Donleam

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHS Chaba Tuensang

Moanaro Jamir

Moanaro Jamir

Vocational Trainer - Retail (SSA)

GHS New Market Kohima


Limaakum Jamir

Limaakum Jamir

Team Leader - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Jessica Zhimomi

Jessica Zhimomi

Field Coordinator - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Kughato Zhimomi

Kughato Zhimomi

Supervisor - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Kentsin Kent

Kentsin Kent

Supervisor - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Aobendang Pongen

Aobendang Pongen

Computer Operator - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Vinica S. Achumi

Vinica S. Achumi

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Rebica Kiho

Rebica Kiho

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Tokiho Sema

Tokiho Sema

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Anoli Zhimo

Anoli Zhimo

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Kihetoli T Kiba

Kihetoli T Kiba

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Meyiponger

Meyiponger

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Zunheboto)
Imliwabang

Imliwabang

Team Leader - NFMP-JICA (Dimapur)
R.K. Amos

R.K. Amos

Field Coordinator - NFMP (Dimapur)
Saneninla

Saneninla

Supervisor - NFMP (Dimapur)
Sunjemmenla

Sunjemmenla

Supervisor - NFMP (Dimapur)
Lendionala O Jamir

Lendionala O Jamir

Computer Operator - NFMP (Dimapur)
Limakokla M Jamir

Limakokla M Jamir

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Dimapur)
Kikrusetono Nisa

Kikrusetono Nisa

Community Mobilizer - NFMP (Dimapur)